Shop our Weston Missouri Store 521 Main Street Thursday - Sunday 10-5
Cart 0
Cinnamon Sticks

Cinnamon Sticks

$5.00

Our Cinnamon Sticks are 2 3/4 inches.

Botanical Name: Cinnamomum burmanii (Indonesia)

Common Names: Cassia

**If you are ordering and we are not in stock we will have a 5 day shipping lead time to get the herb in stock. Thanks for your patience while we grow our herb supply.



More from this collection