Shop our Weston Missouri Store 521 Main Street Thursday - Sunday 10-5
Cart 0
Organic Rose Buds & Petals

Organic Rose Buds & Petals

$8.00

Latin Name: Rosa centifolia

Common Names: Red Rose Buds and Petals

Origin: Egypt
Our Red Rose Buds and Petals are known as Rosa centifolia, Red Rose Buds and Petals are often used for their aromatic properties, which add a wonderful scent to sachets, potpourri and herbal body care blends.



More from this collection